Change in the documents for study visa

The list of documents for visa application at the Italian embassies has been modified. By new rules the students who wish to apply for study visa of Italy will have to prove their English knowledge at B2 level. The certificated such has IELTS, TOEFLS, CAMBRIDGE and studying in a degree course with at least two years duration are acceptable.

تحصیل در ایتالیا با گروه studitaly

تحصیل در ایتالیا با کمترین هزینه توسط گروه studitaly - تحصیل همراه با اقامت

Get In Touch

You can contact us by:

  • Email: info@studitaly.com
  • Tel: +39.06.9292.6462
  • Message: +39.3881936419
  • (Viber, Whatsapp, Telegram)

Clients say about us